Fallon Sommers

Aliases: Mandy Lee, Fallon Sommer, Fallon, Stephanie, Fallon Summers, Mandi, Mandy Alsscan

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 04 April 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 4

Weight: 110lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Fallon Sommers
FTV Girls

Fallon Sommers Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 48

Fallon Sommers Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 14:27 min