Susanne Brend

Aliases: Suzana Blond, Suzanne Brend, Angel Blond, Susanne Breno, Susane Brendy, Susanne Brenda, Angel Blonde, Suzan, Susan, Suzanne, Susanna

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 03 August 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Susanne Brend
All Internal

Susanne Brend Videos Video Clips: 11 | Total Duration: 22:28 min