Veronika Symon

Aliases: Vanessa Goldi, Veronica Simon, Vanessa Gold, Victoria Kruz, Veronika Simon, Victoria Cruz, Erica Green, Victoria B Met Art, Vicky DDF, Vicky ATK, Veronica MCN, Vanessa Wetandpuffy, Reba Sapphic, Sandra YLP, Zia FTV, Sandra, Vicky S

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 18 June 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Veronika Symon
Virtuagirl HD