Ashley Brookes

Aliases: Ashley Brooks, Nikki Nevada

Country: USA

State: KS - Kansas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 12 May 1985

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4"

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ashley Brookes
Digital Desire

Ashley Brookes Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min