Chantelle Fontain

Aliases: Chantelle Fontaine, Chantelle Karups, Chantelle ATK

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 03 March 1984

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-25-28

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chantelle Fontain
Matt's Models

Chantelle Fontain Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 3:07 min