Chloe Jones

Aliases: Melinda Dee Jones, Melinda Dee Taylor

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 17 July 1975

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-22-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chloe Jones
Suze Net

Chloe Jones Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 30

Chloe Jones Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:59 min