Dominique Dane

Aliases: Tina Shine, Mia S DDF, Xylina, Mia, Tina

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 12 November 1980

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'10''

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-24-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dominique Dane
1 By Day

Dominique Dane Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 6:05 min