Gia Lashay

Aliases: Gia Karups, Gia ATK, Gia, Sugarbrowne

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 17 June 1984

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-24-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gia Lashay
Swank Pass

Gia Lashay Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min