Kristina Rose

Aliases: Christina Rose, Kristyna Rose, Tracey Quinn Perez, Kristinarose Nubiles, Krynette

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 14 April 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kristina Rose
Hustler Mega Pass