Lacie Heart

Aliases: Lacie Hart, Laci Heart, Lacey Heart, Laciie Hart, Lacy Heart, Lacie

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 22 August 1986

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6"

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-27-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lacie Heart
Digital Playground

Lacie Heart Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 12:00 min