Liz Ashley

Aliases: Ashley Jo, Mistress Emily, Petals ATK, Liz Lsgmodels, Petals, Izlee, Liz, London, Emily, Ashley, Liza

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 17 April 1983

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 101 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 33C-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Liz Ashley
Morey Studio

Liz Ashley Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 8:59 min

Liz Ashley Friends Videos