Michelle Maylene

Aliases: Michelle Mayleen, Michelle Nubiles, Michelle FTV, Maylane, Michelle

Country: USA

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 20 January 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Michelle Maylene
Karup's Hometown Amateurs