Misty Anderson

Aliases: Misty Andersen, Anderson Misty, Misty ATK

Country: United States

State: Kansas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 15 December 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Misty Anderson
Twistys.com