Sophia Santi

Aliases: Natalia Cruz, Natalia Cruze, Natalie Cruze, Natali Cruze, Sophia A Santi, Sofia Santi, Sophya Santi, Letitia

Country: Canada

State: Manitoba

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 06 December 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-25-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sophia Santi
Natalia Cruze