Prinzzess Sahara

Aliases: Prinzzess Sasha, Candi Moore, Prinzzess Felicity Jade, Princess Sara, Prinzess Sahara, Felicity Jade, Princess Sabara, Prinzzess Izzabella, Princess A Met Art, Prinzess ATK, Prinzzess YLP, Prinzzess, Elexis

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 06 February 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Prinzzess Sahara
Twistys.com