Sammy Stone

Aliases: Samy Stone, Stone Sammy, Sandy ATK, Susan

Country: United States

State: Hawaii

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 19 August 1978

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sammy Stone
Digital Desire

Sammy Stone Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 45

Sammy Stone Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min