Tia Tanaka

Aliases: Sasha Lei, Mulan Wang, Mulaan Wang, Tia Tanka, Tia Tannaka, Tia ATK, Tia

Country: Indonesia

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 15 March 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tia Tanaka
HD Porn Pass