Victoria Valmer

Aliases: Nova Lane

Country: France

State: Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 14 May 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'11''

Weight: 137 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Victoria Valmer
Digital Desire

Victoria Valmer Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min