Sienna West

Aliases: Siennawest, Sienna

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 06 November 1977

Eye: Brown

Hair: Red

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sienna West
Fantasy Girl Sienna

Sienna West Friends Videos