Savannah Stern

Aliases: Kristen Grinnell, Samantha Stern, Savanah Stern, Savannah, Tara

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 02 May 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6"

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-24-38