Ava Lauren

Aliases: Lana Lotts

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthday: 20 January 1971

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 163 cm

Weight: 55 kg

Cup: DDD

Measurements: 36DDD-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ava Lauren
Big Tits At School

Ava Lauren Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 8:26 min