Harmony Rose

Aliases: Harmony Starr, The Brawler, Bethany, Harmony

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 12 October 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Harmony Rose
The Stall

Harmony Rose Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 17:30 min