Savannah Gold

Aliases: Savanah Gold, Natalie Heck, Savana Gold, Savanna Gold, Saranah Gold, Natalie ATK, Natalie Karups, Natalie, Jenny

Country: United Kingdom

State: Yorkshire, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 29 October 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Savannah Gold
Pornstars Like It Big

Savannah Gold Videos Video Clips: 12 | Total Duration: 25:20 min