Brooke Belle

Aliases: Brooke Bell, Amy Christine Brooks

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 29 April 1982

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brooke Belle
Karups Older Women