Carmen Blonde

Aliases: Carmen Blond, Carmen, Katalina

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 23 July 1980

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 6

Weight: 122lbs

Cup: DD plus

Measurements: 34DD-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Carmen Blonde
Karup's PC

Carmen Blonde Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:10 min