Kelli Tyler

Aliases: Kelly Tyler, Kellie Tyler, Keli Tyler, Kelli FTV, FTV Kelli, Kathy

Country: United States

State: Utah

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 01 April 1980

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 113 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-28-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kelli Tyler
Doctor Adventures

Kelli Tyler Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 36:23 min