Melory Jane

Aliases: Erika, Myriam, Mallory

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 20 December 1976

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 9

Weight: 124lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Melory Jane
Twistys.com

Melory Jane Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 32

Melory Jane Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min