Bianca Pureheart

Aliases: Bianka Pureheart, Bionca Pureheart, Bianca ATK, Bianca FTV, Bianca, Bianka

Country: United States

State: Oklahoma

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 07 February 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 104 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bianca Pureheart
Evil Angel

Bianca Pureheart Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 7:29 min