Lucie Horinkova

Aliases: Victoria Roberts, Victorie Kay, Carrie Cruise, Lucy Horn, Lucie Saffron, Camille Fox, Lucie Karups, Viktorie DDF, Lucie ATK, Victoria ALS, Eva Sapphic, Vikky LSG, Viktorie, Victorie

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 02 December 1981

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 102 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lucie Horinkova
1 By Day

Lucie Horinkova Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 11:07 min