Christina Jolie

Aliases: Cristina Jolie, Tessa Snow, Karima A Met Art, Christina Lsgmodels, Christa Sapphic, Karima, Christina

Country: Czech Republic

State: Liberecky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 11 March 1986

Eye: Green

Hair: Black

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 136 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-29-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Christina Jolie
LSG Models

Christina Jolie Friends Videos