Daisy Dolce

Aliases: Daisy Karups, Daisy H

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 30 April 1983

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Cup: C

Measurements: 38C-26-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Daisy Dolce
Karup's PC

Daisy Dolce Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 6:21 min