Kathy Sweet

Aliases: Orszaghova Katerina, Katy Sweet, Kate Sweet, Mila Sterling, Kathy Lsgmodels, Katy Sapphic, Katerina, Martina, Katy, Kathy

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 06 January 1980

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kathy Sweet
Private.com

Kathy Sweet Videos Video Clips: 12 | Total Duration: 29:22 min