Lolly Blond

Aliases: Nora, Lilly

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 14 October 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 102

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lolly Blond
Tamed Teens

Lolly Blond Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 14:47 min