Kocsis Orsolya

Aliases: Alison, Klaudia, Claudia

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 06 September 1984

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 175 cm

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kocsis Orsolya
1 By Day

Kocsis Orsolya Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 38

Kocsis Orsolya Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:11 min

Kocsis Orsolya Friends Videos