Charlee Chase

Aliases: Charlie Chase, Charlee

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 26 April 1977

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-27-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Charlee Chase
Over 40 Handjobs