Brittany Andrews

Aliases: Miss Brittany Andrews, Britney Andrews, Britanny Andrews, Brittany Edwards

Country: United States

State: Wisconsin

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 13 August 1973

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brittany Andrews
Big Tits At School

Brittany Andrews Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 7:12 min