Emilianna

Aliases: Emili Anna, Mrs Emilliana, Emilianna Twistys, Emilianna Anilos, Emilianna Karups, Lianna H Sapphic, Emily ATK

Country: United States

State: Missouri

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 18 December 1978

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 146 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Emilianna
Danni.com

Emilianna Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 16:00 min