Carly Parker

Aliases: Lauren Nielson, Carley Parker, Carli Parker

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 31 May 1985

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Carly Parker
Love Your Tits

Carly Parker Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 21:53 min