Carmel Moore

Aliases: Carmela Nasrin Moore, Nasrin Moore, Nasrin Alavi, Carmella Moore, Nasrin Danielle Alavi, Danielle A Met Art, Carmel

Country: United Kingdom

State: Sussex, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 19 June 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Carmel Moore
Glamour Models Gone Bad

Carmel Moore Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 15:36 min