Sheila Marie

Aliases: Shayla Marie, Rosanna De La Vega, Rosanna de la Vega, Rosanna Dela Vega, Mrs Sheila, Rossana

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 28 May 1969

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 37DD-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sheila Marie
Karups Older Women