Niki Wylde

Aliases: Nikki Wylde

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 08 March 1970

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 52 kg

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Niki Wylde
Karups Older Women

Niki Wylde Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 0:52 min