Deauxma

Aliases: Doe Mae, Deaumxa, Deuxma, Demi

Country: USA

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 25 January 1960

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Deauxma
Sweet Sinner