Ryder Skye

Aliases: Ryder Sky, Rider Skye

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 13 October 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ryder Skye
Nuru Massage