Devon Lee

Aliases: Devyn Lee, Devon Karups

Country: USA

State: Indiana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 08 August 1975

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-28-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Devon Lee
Naughty America