Aline

Aliases: Mistress Aline, Anal Queen Aline, Ailine

Country: United States

State: Oregon

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 21 July 1981

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aline
Porn Pros Network

Aline Videos Video Clips: 12 | Total Duration: 31:51 min