Amy Shine

Aliases: Alice Angel, Amy DDF, Amy ATK, Amie

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 13 April 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amy Shine
ALS Angels

Amy Shine Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 8:28 min