Adel Sharpe

Aliases: Joey Hart, Adel Sharp, Adel Miller, Twyla Karups, Adele ALS, Adel ATK, Nikki, Adele, Adel

Country: United States

State: Massachusetts

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 29 January 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-27-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Adel Sharpe
Twistys.com

Adel Sharpe Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 6:08 min