Annabelle Lee

Aliases: Anna Leigh, Anna Pierceson, Heidi Lee, Paige Bree, Jamieleigh Turney, Jaime Leigh Turney, Annabella Lee, Anabelle Lee, Anna Bell Lee, Anna Pierson, Annabelle Nubiles, Annabelle

Country: United States

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 09 September 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 33A-21-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Annabelle Lee
HD Porn Pass

Annabelle Lee Friends Videos