Ariel Summers

Aliases: Ariel, Aerial, Arial, Cameron, Arielle Summers

Country: United States

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 04 September 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 52 kg

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ariel Summers
ALS Scan

Ariel Summers Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 15:05 min