Faye Runaway

Aliases: Faye Runnaway, Faye ALS, Faye DDF, Faye

Country: United States

State: Michigan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 30 November 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-22-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Faye Runaway
Mr Pov